Region NUTS 2: Severovýchod
Number of notations: 127 (Number of pages: 3 [strana 1 *2 3])
- PREVIOUS PAGES (Number of notations: 50)
- JK PAM Milostav Příhoda, Mladkov (Okres Ústí nad Orlicí)
- JK Podhorní Újezd, Podhorní Újezd a Vojice (Okres Jičín)
- JK Polička, Polička (Okres Svitavy)
- JK Robousy, Robousy (Okres Jičín)
- JK Rychnovek, Rychnovek (Okres Náchod)
- JK Sloupnice, Sloupnice (Okres Ústí nad Orlicí)
- JK Sobotka, Sobotka (Okres Jičín)
- JK Sokol Jetřinov, Ruprechtice (Okres Náchod)
- JK SŠ Hořice, Hořice (Okres Jičín)
- JK Starý Ples, Starý Ples (Okres Náchod)
- JK Statek Jičín, Jičín (Okres Jičín)
- JK TJ Jeřice, Jeřice (Okres Jičín)
- JK Venezia s. r. o. Benátky, Litomyšl (Okres Svitavy)
- JK Vltasport Veselá, Veselá (Okres Semily)
- JK Zálesí, Dvůr Králové nad Labem (Okres Trutnov)
- JK Zbečník, Hronov (Okres Náchod)
- JO Černík, Cerekvice nad Loučnou (Okres Svitavy)
- JO Monroen, Litomyšl (Okres Svitavy)
- JO stáj Dvořák - Čistá, Čistá (Okres Svitavy)
- JO TJ Primátor Litomyšl, Litomyšl (Okres Svitavy)
- Josef Hasák stáj Hrobnice, Staré Hradiště (Okres Pardubice)
- JS BORKA, Choceň (Okres Ústí nad Orlicí)
- JS D. Duranové, Vrchlabí (Okres Trutnov)
- JS Equitour Vrchlabí, Vrchlabí (Okres Trutnov)
- JS Krkonošská jezdecká škola, Špindlerův Mlýn (Okres Trutnov)
- JS Orling, Ostrov (Okres Ústí nad Orlicí)
- JS Pastviny Pilníkov, Pilníkov (Okres Trutnov)
- JS Přelouč, Přelouč (Okres Pardubice)
- JS STEP BY STEP Horní Branná, Horní Branná (Okres Semily)
- Kněžická chalupa, Vrchlabí (Okres Trutnov)
- Koňská stáj Pavla Groula, Hradec Králové (Okres Hradec Králové)
- M. Málek, Cerekvice nad Bystřicí (Okres Jičín)
- Národní hřebčín Kladruby nad Labem, Kladruby nad Labem (Okres Pardubice)
- Ranč Kovářov, Bojanov (Okres Chrudim) [gps]
- Ranč Lipí u Náchoda, Náchod (Okres Náchod)
- Ranč Malevil, Jablonné v Podještědí (Okres Liberec)
- Ranč Montara, Čistá u Horek (Okres Semily) [gps]
- Ranč pod Kuňkou, Staré Hradiště (Okres Pardubice) [gps] [osm]
- Ranč Stodvojka, Stašov (Okres Svitavy)
- RANCH GALLOP, Náchod (Okres Náchod)
- Selská jízda Nechanice, Hradec Králové (Okres Hradec Králové)
- SIRIUS, Anenská Studánka (Okres Ústí nad Orlicí)
- SJK Majtan, Hradec Králové (Okres Hradec Králové)
- SK Technor Hradec Králové, Hradec Králové (Okres Hradec Králové)
- SK WYRHANEA, Rokytnice v Orlických horách (Okres Rychnov nad Kněžnou)
- Soukromá stáj, Rudník (Okres Trutnov)
- Soukromá stáj Hartmann, Dolní Branná (Okres Trutnov)
- Sport. stáj Končiny, Slatina nad Úpou (Okres Náchod)
- Stáj "SITA", Dolní Dobrouč (Okres Ústí nad Orlicí)
- Stáj Adam, Deštné v Orlických horách (Okres Rychnov nad Kněžnou)
- NEXT (Remaining Information: 27 [strana 1 *2 3])