[Worker]
Region NUTS 2: Střední MoravaNumber of notations: 53 (Number of pages: 2 [strana *1 2])
- Balek Jan, Hustopeče nad Bečvou (Okres Přerov)
- BARTOZELOVÁ Irena, Bc., Slavičín (Okres Zlín)
- BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Eliška, Holešov (Okres Kroměříž)
- BISKUPOVÁ Jana, Jindřichov (Okres Přerov)
- Bok Daniel, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm (Okres Vsetín)
- BOSÁK Radim, Ing. arch., Slavičín (Okres Zlín)
- Bučková Markéta, RMIC Šumperk, Šumperk (Okres Šumperk)
- Caletková Miloslava, Hustopeče nad Bečvou (Okres Přerov)
- David Kočí, Šumperk (Okres Šumperk)
- Divišová Jarmila - MIS Bludov, Bludov (Okres Šumperk)
- DORUŠKOVÁ Renata, Slavičín (Okres Zlín)
- Euromanažer projektu Partnerství pro rozvoj Ol. kraje, Šumperk (Okres Šumperk)
- Fialová Veronika, MěÚ Mohelnice, Mohelnice (Okres Šumperk)
- FRANKOVÁ Darina, pracovník, Rapotín (Okres Šumperk)
- GROSS Tomáš, odborný referent, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm (Okres Vsetín)
- HLOŠKOVÁ Jitka, pracovník, Rapotín (Okres Šumperk)
- HRACHOVINA Patrik, oddělení informatiky MěÚ Šumperk, Šumperk (Okres Šumperk)
- Hradilová Lenka, HP TRONIC spol. s r.o., Zlín (Okres Zlín)
- HRBÁČEK Tomáš, Bc., Slavičín (Okres Zlín)
- KAŠE Leoš, Ing., Olomouc (Okres Olomouc)
- KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Pavla, DiS., Slavičín (Okres Zlín)
- KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Stanislava, Slavičín (Okres Zlín)
- KUČEROVÁ Jana, Slavičín (Okres Zlín)
- Langer Viktor, Ing., Teplice nad Bečvou (Okres Přerov)
- Macková Stanislava, MIC Štíty, Štíty (Okres Šumperk)
- MATUŠŮ Jaroslav, Ing. , oddělení informatiky MěÚ Šumperk, Šumperk (Okres Šumperk)
- Mikšánková Ludmila, pracovník OÚ Rusava, Rusava (Okres Kroměříž)
- MOKROŠ Michal, Ing., Olomouc (Okres Olomouc)
- Nováková Silva, RMIC Šumpek, Šumperk (Okres Šumperk)
- NOVOTNÁ Marta, Ing., pracovník, Rapotín (Okres Šumperk)
- Otakar HOŠEK, Radka TURPIŠOVÁ, Vsetín (Okres Vsetín)
- Pešková Jitka, Staré Město (Okres Šumperk)
- RYSOVÁ Marie, Holešov (Okres Kroměříž)
- SAŇÁKOVÁ Magdalena, Slavičín (Okres Zlín)
- ŠČUGLÍK Josef, Slavičín (Okres Zlín)
- ŠEVČÍK František, Slavičín (Okres Zlín)
- SKALÍKOVÁ Eva, Horní Bečva (Okres Vsetín)
- SKOPALOVÁ Dagmar, Kroměříž (Okres Kroměříž)
- Smrčka, Infonet, Šumperk (Okres Šumperk)
- SOLAŘ Vít, správce PC sítě, Holešov (Okres Kroměříž)
- SPURNÁ Marie, Slavičín (Okres Zlín)
- STAROSTA Vladimír, Olomouc (Okres Olomouc)
- ŠTĚPANČÍKOVÁ Iva, Slavičín (Okres Zlín)
- ŠULA Miloš, oddělení informatiky MěÚ Šumperk, Šumperk (Okres Šumperk)
- SVOBODA Ondřej, Hranice (Okres Přerov)
- Valová Žaneta, Hustopeče nad Bečvou (Okres Přerov)
- VAVREČKOVÁ Markéta, Bc., oddělení CR OLK, Olomouc (Okres Olomouc)
- VAVROUŠEK Petr, DiS. oddělení informatiky MěÚ Šumperk, Šumperk (Okres Šumperk)
- VIKTORINOVÁ Alena, Ing., Slavičín (Okres Zlín)
- VLACHOVSKÁ Renata, pracovník, Rapotín (Okres Šumperk)
- NEXT (Remaining Information: 3 [strana *1 2])